Lt.Col(R) M. Sarwar
07-03-2002 To 18-05-2006
Muhammad Hanif Ch
15-11-2006 To 15-12-2007
Prof. Saleem Raza Ch
06-06-2008 To 25-08-2012
(Shahid Mahmud)
25-08-2012 to 08-10-2012
(Muhammad Akbar Khan)
07-08-2014 to 06-08-2016
(Shahid Mahmud)
06-08-2016 to 31-08-2016
(Zaheer Ahmad Jan)
01-09-2016 to 27-03-2018
(Shahid Mahmud)
27-03-2018 to 01-06-2018
DMC Principals
(Tariq Pervez Malik)
01-01-2019 to 22-09-2020
(Amir Sarwar, Air Cdre (R))
01-03-2021 to 29-02-2024